Miembros

De Honor

Amelia Bence
Mirtha Legrand
Manuel Pérez Estremera
Oliver Stone

Animación

Franco Bittolo
Juan Pablo Buscarini
Federico Cueva
Manuel García Ferré (†)
Nelson Luty
María Laura Moure
Mariano Santilli

Arte

Emilio Basaldúa
Marcela Bazzano
María Julia Bertotto
Beatriz Di Benedetto
Vera Español
Graciela Fraguglia
Graciela Galán
Daniel Gimelberg
Sandra Iurcovich
Valeria Jusid
Horace Lannes
Cecilia Monti
Graciela Oderigo
Sebastián Orgambide
Rodolfo Pagliere
Roberta Pesci
Marcelo Pont
Juan Mario Roust
Marcelo Salvioli
Jorge Sarudiansky (†)
Marcela Vilariño
Eugenio Zanetti

Compaginación y Sonido

Carlos Abbate
Alejandro Alem
Camilo Antolini
María Astrauskas
Pablo Barbieri
Federico Billordo
Martin Blousson
Ezequiel Borovinsky
Alejandro Brodersohn
Alejandro Carrillo Penovi
César Custodio
Luis César D’Angiolillo
José Luis Diaz
Federico Esquerro
Santiago Fumagalli
Diego Gat
Martín Grignaschi
Omar Jadur
Juan Carlos Macías
Pablo Mari
Gonzalo Matijas
Liliana Nadal
Alejandro Parysow
Miguel Perez
Martín Porta
Marcela Sáenz
Fernando Soldevila
Javier Martín Stavrópulos
Jorge Stavrópulos
Jesica Suárez
Martino Zaidelis
Alejandro Zito
Sergio Zóttola

Dirección

Manuel Antín
Pablo Bardauil
Anahí Berneri
Fabián Bielinsky (†)
David Blaustein
Armando Bo
Sebastián Borensztein
Ariel Winograd
Daniel Burman
Juan José Campanella
Marcos Carnevale
Verónica Chen
Alejandro Chomski
Miguel Cohan
Mariano Cohn
Diego Corsini
Jorge Coscia
Gabriela David (†)
Paula De Luque
Daniel Desaloms
Leonardo Di Césare
Beda Docampo Feijóo
Alejandro Doria (†)
Gastón Duprat
Rodolfo Durán
Claudio Etcheberry
Sabrina Farji
Pablo Fendrik
Gustavo Fernández Triviño
Rodrigo Furth
Jorge Gaggero
Victoria Galardi
Pablo Giorgelli
Federico Godfrid
Daniela Goggi
Hernán Goldfrid
Hernán Guerschuny
Rodrigo Grande
Paula Hernández
Vivián Imar
Fabio Junco
Juan José Jusid
Alberto Lecchi
Diego Lerman
Diego Lublinsky
José Martinez Suarez
María Victoria Menis
Natalia Meta
Pablo José Meza
Julio Midú
Eduardo Mignona (†)
Santiago Mitre
Fernando Molnar
Alejandro Montiel
Gustavo Mosquera R.
Lito Muravchik
Lorena Muñoz
Héctor Olivera
Santiago Carlos Oves (†)
Rolando Pardo
Marcelo Piñeyro
Luis Puenzo
Eduardo Raspo
Sergio Renán (†)
Miguel Angel Rocca
Raúl Rodriguez Peilá
Liliana Romero
Daniel Rosenfeld
Víctor Jorge Ruiz
Norman Ruiz
Alejandro Saderman
Juan Sasiaín
Sebastián Schindel
Fernando Solanas
Eduardo Spagnuolo
Fernando Spiner
Juan Bautista Stagnaro
Eliseo Subiela
Juan Taratuto
Gonzalo Tobal
Pablo Trapero
Juan Marcelo Trotta
Gerardo Vallejo (†)
Tomás Yankelevich

Fotografía

Julián Apezteguia
Marcelo Camorino
Rogelio Chomnalez
Hugo Colace
Christian Cottet
Ricardo De Angelis
Rodolfo Denevi
Aníbal Di Salvo (†)
Iván Gieransichuk
Alejandro Giuliani
Paula Grandio
Pigu Gómez
José María Hermo
Marcelo Iaccarino
Javier Juliá
Marcelo Lavintman
Julián Ledesma
Juan Carlos Lenardi
Horacio Maira
Félix Monti
Héctor Morini
Daniel Ortega
Rodrigo Pulpeiro
Paola Rizzi
Ricardo Rodriguez
Mariana Russo
Juan José Stagnaro
María Inés Teyssie

Guión

Aída Bortnik(†)
Fernando Castets
Ana Cohan
Leonel D´Agostino
Javier Diment
Juan Pablo Domenech
Sergio Dubcovsky
Andrés Duprat
José Pablo Feinman
Marcela Guerty
Irene Ickowicz
Graciela Maglie
María Meira
Rodolfo Mórtola (†)
Lucía Puenzo
Alberto Rojas Apel
Martín Luís Salinas
Patricio Vega

Interpretación

Silvina Acosta
Adriana Aizenberg
Norma Aleandro
Eugenia Alonso
Valeria Bertucelli
Eduardo Blanco
Graciela Borges
Luis Brandoni
Mirta Busnelli
Susana Campos (†)
Victoria Carreras
Ana Celentano
Julio Chávez
Patricio Contreras
Ricardo Darín
Julieta Diaz
Graciela Dufau
Ulises Dumont (†)
Pablo Echarri
Guillermo Francella
Joaquín Furriel
Arturo Goetz (†)
Esther Goris
Virginia Innocenti
Víctor Laplace
Peter Lanzani
Cipe Lincovsky (†)
María Lorenzutti
Leonor Manso
Jorge Marrale
Oscar Martinez
David Masajnik
Duilio Marzio (†)
Juan Minujín
Osvaldo Miranda (†)
Mercedes Morán
Boy Olmi
Natalia Oreiro
Patricia Palmer
Carolina Peleritti
Diego Peretti
Carla Peterson
Ana María Picchio
Enrique Pinti
Atilio Pozzobón
Florencia Raggi
Carola Reyna
Marilina Ross
Cecilia Roth
Irma Roy (†)
Isabel Sarli
Leonardo Sbaraglia
Pepe Soriano
Rafael Spregelburd
Ezequiel Tronconi
China Zorrilla (†)
Olga Zubarry (†)

Música

Martín Bianchedi
Juan Blas Caballero
José Luis Castiñeira de Dios
Gabriel Chwojnik
Sebastián Escofet
León Gieco
Andrés Goldstein
Diego Grimblat
Cesar Lerner
Gustavo Pomeranec
Pablo Sala
Pablo Borghi
Gustavo Santaolalla
Luis María Serra
Leo Sujatovich
Daniel Tarrab
Iván Wyszogrod

Producción

Ana Aizenberg
Victoria Aizenstat
Marcelo Altmark
Patricio Alvarez Casado
Nicolás Avruj
Benjamín Avila
Rolo Azpeitía
Luis Barone
Nicolás Batlle
Fernando Blanco
Victor Bo
Cecilia Bossi
Pablo Bossi
Julio Bove
Fernando Brom
Muriel Cabeza
Nathalie Cabirón
Alejandro Cacetta
Mariana Cangas
Pascual Condito
María Teresa Costantini
Verónica Cura
Leticia Cristi
Fernando Díaz
Diego Dubcovsky
Benjamín Dominech
Maximiliano Dubois
Aníbal Esmoris
Jorge Estrada Mora (†)
Chino Fernández
Hernán Findling
Edi Flehner
Bárbara Francisco
Ricardo Freixá
Diana Frey
Noemí Fuhrer
Juan Pablo Galli
Juan Carlos Garate (†)
Santiago Gallelli
Horacio Grinberg
Margarita Gómez
Gastón Gorali
Juan Pablo Gugliotta
Martina Gusmán
Pablo Ingercher
Carolina Konstantinovsky
Oscar Kramer (†)
Axel Kuschevatzky
Agustina Llambí-Campbell
Matías Lértora
Dolores Llosas
Andrés Longares
Juan Lovece
Paula Massa
Liliana Mazure
Carlos Mentasti
Esteban Mentasti
Horacio Mentasti
Isidro Miguel
Juan Pablo Miller
Matías Mosteirín
Alfredo Odorisio
Raúl Outeda
Axel Pauls (†)
Daniel Pensa
Sebastián Ponce
Claudio Pustelnik
Felicitas Raffo
Vanessa Ragone
Jorge Rocca
Silvia Rodríguez
Milagros Roque Pitt
Pablo Rovito
Pablo Salomon
Luis Sartor
Luis Alberto Scalella
Marcelo Schapces
Fernando Sokolowicz
Lita Stantic
Hugo Sigman
Adrián Suar
Mariano Suez
Guillermo Szelske
Kiko Tenenbaum
Cindy Teperman
Pablo Udenio
Alvaro Urtizberea
Juan Vera
Nathalia Videla Peña
Pola Zito
Bernardo Zupnik
Paula Zupnik

Miembros Asociados

Beto Acevedo
Rosita Avila, (Tucumán)
Pascual Condito
Inés Cullen
Manuel García
Mariana Margarita Marx
Octavio Nadal
Jorge Prelorán(†)
Patricia Primon
Sergio Rentero
Lola Silberman
Jorge Vingaard, (Tucumán)
Bernardo Vives Almonacid, (Tucumán)